a c e b o o k
  • Este endereço de email está protegido contra piratas. Necessita ativar o JavaScript para o visualizar.

 

23 Jornada - Sul

20-04-2019 00:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana5 : 2HC Sintra
5:2
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
20-04-2019 00:00
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D7 : 1Candelária SC
7:1
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
20-04-2019 00:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola1 : 2CA Campo Ourique
1:2
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique

24 Jornada - Sul

27-04-2019 00:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"3 : 2Parede FC
3:2
Parede FC
Parede FC
27-04-2019 00:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches5 : 6HC "Os Tigres"
5:6
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
27-04-2019 00:00
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra4 : 0HC Ponta Delgada
4:0
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
27-04-2019 00:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC3 : 3AJ Salesiana
3:3
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
27-04-2019 00:00
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique1 : 3AE Fisica D
1:3
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
01-05-2019 00:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica3 : 3Biblioteca IR
3:3
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
03-05-2019 00:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola7 : 4Sporting CP "B"
7:4
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"

25 Jornada - Sul

11-05-2019 00:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"5 : 4Sporting CP "B"
5:4
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
11-05-2019 00:00
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC3 : 5S Alenquer e Benfica
3:5
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
11-05-2019 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR5 : 3GRF Murches
5:3
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
11-05-2019 00:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"5 : 4HC Sintra
5:4
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
11-05-2019 00:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada3 : 7Candelária SC
3:7
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
11-05-2019 00:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana4 : 6CA Campo Ourique
4:6
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
12-05-2019 00:00
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D3 : 1HCP Grândola
3:1
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola

26 Jornada - Sul

18-05-2019 00:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica6 : 4SL Benfica "B"
6:4
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
18-05-2019 00:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches1 : 2Parede FC
1:2
Parede FC
Parede FC
18-05-2019 00:00
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra5 : 5Biblioteca IR
5:5
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Página 18 de 19
Mostrar20