a c e b o o k
  • Este endereço de email está protegido contra piratas. Necessita ativar o JavaScript para o visualizar.

 

06 Jornada - Sul

17-11-2018 00:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"4 : 3AE Fisica D
4:3
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
17-11-2018 00:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica3 : 2HCP Grândola
3:2
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
17-11-2018 00:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches5 : 4CA Campo Ourique
5:4
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
17-11-2018 00:00
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra3 : 3Candelária SC
3:3
Candelária SC
Candelária SC

07 Jornada - Sul

24-11-2018 00:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana3 : 5SL Benfica "B"
3:5
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
24-11-2018 18:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"7 : 2Biblioteca IR
7:2
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
24-11-2018 18:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola5 : 1GRF Murches
5:1
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
24-11-2018 18:00
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique0 : 4HC Sintra
0:4
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
24-11-2018 18:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"3 : 4Candelária SC
3:4
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
24-11-2018 18:30
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D4 : 1S Alenquer e Benfica
4:1
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
24-11-2018 20:30
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada0 : 4Parede FC
0:4
Parede FC
Parede FC

08 Jornada - Sul

01-12-2018 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR9 : 6Sporting CP "B"
9:6
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
01-12-2018 00:00
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC3 : 2HC "Os Tigres"
3:2
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
01-12-2018 00:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"8 : 4HC Ponta Delgada
8:4
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
01-12-2018 00:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica5 : 2AJ Salesiana
5:2
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
01-12-2018 00:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches2 : 5AE Fisica D
2:5
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
01-12-2018 00:00
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra1 : 2HCP Grândola
1:2
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
01-12-2018 00:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC6 : 1CA Campo Ourique
6:1
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique

09 Jornada - Sul

08-12-2018 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR1 : 9Parede FC
1:9
Parede FC
Parede FC
08-12-2018 00:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"6 : 1SL Benfica "B"
6:1
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
Página 12 de 19
Mostrar20