a c e b o o k
  • Este endereço de email está protegido contra piratas. Necessita ativar o JavaScript para o visualizar.

 

17 Jornada - Sul

04-05-2019 21:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC3 : 2S Alenquer e Benfica
3:2
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica

18 Jornada - Sul

02-03-2019 00:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"18 : 1HC Ponta Delgada
18:1
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
02-03-2019 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR8 : 5AJ Salesiana
8:5
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
02-03-2019 00:00
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC1 : 2AE Fisica D
1:2
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
02-03-2019 00:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"8 : 5HCP Grândola
8:5
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
02-03-2019 00:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica15 : 6CA Campo Ourique
15:6
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
02-03-2019 00:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches1 : 4Candelária SC
1:4
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
02-03-2019 00:00
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra7 : 4Sporting CP "B"
7:4
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"

19 Jornada - Sul

16-03-2019 00:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"3 : 6HC "Os Tigres"
3:6
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
16-03-2019 00:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada2 : 4Biblioteca IR
2:4
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
16-03-2019 00:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana5 : 3Parede FC
5:3
Parede FC
Parede FC
16-03-2019 00:00
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D3 : 1SL Benfica "B"
3:1
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
16-03-2019 00:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola4 : 2S Alenquer e Benfica
4:2
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
16-03-2019 00:00
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique2 : 4GRF Murches
2:4
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
16-03-2019 00:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC4 : 3HC Sintra
4:3
HC Sintra
HC Sintra

20 Jornada - Sul

23-03-2019 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR4 : 7HC "Os Tigres"
4:7
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
23-03-2019 00:00
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC14 : 4HC Ponta Delgada
14:4
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
23-03-2019 00:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"1 : 6AJ Salesiana
1:6
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
23-03-2019 00:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica3 : 3AE Fisica D
3:3
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
23-03-2019 00:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches2 : 4HCP Grândola
2:4
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
Página 16 de 19
Mostrar20