a c e b o o k
  • Este endereço de email está protegido contra piratas. Necessita ativar o JavaScript para o visualizar.

 

09 Jornada - Sul

08-12-2018 00:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada6 : 4S Alenquer e Benfica
6:4
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
08-12-2018 00:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana4 : 3GRF Murches
4:3
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
08-12-2018 00:00
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D4 : 2HC Sintra
4:2
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
08-12-2018 00:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola2 : 4Candelária SC
2:4
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
09-12-2018 00:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"5 : 4CA Campo Ourique
5:4
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique

10 Jornada - Sul

15-12-2018 18:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica3 : 4HC "Os Tigres"
3:4
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
15-12-2018 18:00
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique3 : 2HCP Grândola
3:2
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
15-12-2018 18:30
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra4 : 5AJ Salesiana
4:5
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
15-12-2018 21:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches4 : 5HC Ponta Delgada
4:5
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
15-12-2018 21:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC1 : 0AE Fisica D
1:0
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
15-12-2018 21:15
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC3 : 1Sporting CP "B"
3:1
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
15-12-2018 21:45
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"6 : 4Biblioteca IR
6:4
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR

11 Jornada - Sul

22-12-2018 00:00
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC7 : 2SL Benfica "B"
7:2
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
22-12-2018 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR2 : 5S Alenquer e Benfica
2:5
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
22-12-2018 00:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"6 : 3GRF Murches
6:3
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
22-12-2018 00:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada6 : 1HC Sintra
6:1
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
22-12-2018 00:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana4 : 3Candelária SC
4:3
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
22-12-2018 00:00
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D9 : 4CA Campo Ourique
9:4
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
22-12-2018 00:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"5 : 1HCP Grândola
5:1
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola

12 Jornada - Sul

12-01-2019 00:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"8 : 5SL Benfica "B"
8:5
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
Página 13 de 19
Mostrar20