a c e b o o k
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

21 Jornada - Zona Sul B

24-03-2019 18:00
Juventude Azeitonense
Juventude Azeitonense
Juventude Azeitonense2 : 6GDS Cascais
2:6
GDS Cascais
GDS Cascais
26-03-2019 18:00
Clube TAP
Clube TAP
Clube TAP6 : 18Parede FC "B"
6:18
Parede FC
Parede FC "B"

22 Jornada - Zona Sul B

31-03-2019 18:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana "B"
AJ Salesiana "B"7 : 6HC Vasco da Gama
7:6
HC Vasco da Gama
HC Vasco da Gama
31-03-2019 18:00
CF Estremoz
CF Estremoz
CF Estremoz15 : 1HC Portimão
15:1
HC Portimão
HC Portimão
31-03-2019 18:00
HCP Grandola
HCP Grandola "B"
HCP Grandola "B"6 : 3Clube TAP
6:3
Clube TAP
Clube TAP
31-03-2019 18:00
UDC Nafarros
UDC Nafarros
UDC Nafarros8 : 1Juventude Azeitonense
8:1
Juventude Azeitonense
Juventude Azeitonense
31-03-2019 18:00
GD Fabril
GD Fabril
GD Fabril3 : 4GDS Cascais
3:4
GDS Cascais
GDS Cascais
31-03-2019 18:00
CD Boliqueime
CD Boliqueime
CD Boliqueime2 : 5GD Sesimbra
2:5
GD Sesimbra
GD Sesimbra

23 Jornada - Zona Sul B

14-04-2019 18:00
HC Vasco da Gama
HC Vasco da Gama
HC Vasco da Gama5 : 9Parede FC "B"
5:9
Parede FC
Parede FC "B"
14-04-2019 18:00
GDS Cascais
GDS Cascais
GDS Cascais5 : 2CD Boliqueime
5:2
CD Boliqueime
CD Boliqueime
14-04-2019 18:00
GD Sesimbra
GD Sesimbra
GD Sesimbra8 : 2CF Estremoz
8:2
CF Estremoz
CF Estremoz
14-04-2019 18:00
Juventude Azeitonense
Juventude Azeitonense
Juventude Azeitonense4 : 5GD Fabril
4:5
GD Fabril
GD Fabril
14-04-2019 18:00
Clube TAP
Clube TAP
Clube TAP2 : 9UDC Nafarros
2:9
UDC Nafarros
UDC Nafarros
19-04-2019 18:00
HC Portimão
HC Portimão
HC Portimão4 : 21AJ Salesiana "B"
4:21
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana "B"

24 Jornada - Zona Sul B

20-04-2019 18:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana "B"
AJ Salesiana "B"2 : 7GD Sesimbra
2:7
GD Sesimbra
GD Sesimbra
20-04-2019 18:00
CF Estremoz
CF Estremoz
CF Estremoz4 : 5GDS Cascais
4:5
GDS Cascais
GDS Cascais
20-04-2019 18:00
CD Boliqueime
CD Boliqueime
CD Boliqueime7 : 0GD Fabril
7:0
GD Fabril
GD Fabril
20-04-2019 18:00
Clube TAP
Clube TAP
Clube TAP3 : 3Juventude Azeitonense
3:3
Juventude Azeitonense
Juventude Azeitonense
24-04-2019 18:00
Parede FC
Parede FC "B"
Parede FC "B"22 : 2HC Portimão
22:2
HC Portimão
HC Portimão
04-05-2019 18:00
HCP Grandola
HCP Grandola "B"
HCP Grandola "B"5 : 6HC Vasco da Gama
5:6
HC Vasco da Gama
HC Vasco da Gama
Page 9 of 30
Display20