a c e b o o k
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

22 Jornada - Zona Sul A

31-03-2019 18:00
APAC Tojal
APAC Tojal
APAC Tojal7 : 8Marítimo SC
7:8
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC
31-03-2019 18:00
Juventude Ouriense
Juventude Ouriense
Juventude Ouriense9 : 5GDR Os Lobinhos
9:5
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos
31-03-2019 18:00
GFE Com. Santarem
GFE Com. Santarem
GFE Com. Santarem4 : 3"Os Corujas" GCC
4:3
"Os Corujas" GCC
31-03-2019 18:00
FC Alverca
FC Alverca
FC Alverca5 : 8SC Torres
5:8
SC Torres
SC Torres
31-03-2019 18:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica "B"
S Alenquer e Benfica "B"4 : 6ACR Santa Cita
4:6
ACR Santa Cita
ACR Santa Cita
31-03-2019 18:00
UD Vilafranquense
UD Vilafranquense
UD Vilafranquense5 : 5UF Entroncamento
5:5
UF Entroncamento
UF Entroncamento

23 Jornada - Zona Sul A

14-04-2019 18:00
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC6 : 4Juventude Ouriense
6:4
Juventude Ouriense
Juventude Ouriense
14-04-2019 18:00
ACR Santa Cita
ACR Santa Cita
ACR Santa Cita5 : 4UD Vilafranquense
5:4
UD Vilafranquense
UD Vilafranquense
14-04-2019 18:00
UF Entroncamento
UF Entroncamento
UF Entroncamento5 : 6GFE Com. Santarem
5:6
GFE Com. Santarem
GFE Com. Santarem
14-04-2019 18:00
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos3 : 6FC Alverca
3:6
FC Alverca
FC Alverca
24-04-2019 18:00
SC Torres
SC Torres
SC Torres5 : 3S Alenquer e Benfica "B"
5:3
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica "B"

24 Jornada - Zona Sul A

20-04-2019 18:00
FC Alverca
FC Alverca
FC Alverca6 : 1Marítimo SC
6:1
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC
20-04-2019 18:00
GFE Com. Santarem
GFE Com. Santarem
GFE Com. Santarem5 : 7ACR Santa Cita
5:7
ACR Santa Cita
ACR Santa Cita
20-04-2019 18:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica "B"
S Alenquer e Benfica "B"6 : 4GDR Os Lobinhos
6:4
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos
20-04-2019 18:00
UD Vilafranquense
UD Vilafranquense
UD Vilafranquense1 : 6SC Torres
1:6
SC Torres
SC Torres
05-05-2019 17:00
Juventude Ouriense
Juventude Ouriense
Juventude Ouriense11 : 4APAC Tojal
11:4
APAC Tojal
APAC Tojal

25 Jornada - Zona Sul A

28-04-2019 18:00
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC2 : 3S Alenquer e Benfica "B"
2:3
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica "B"
28-04-2019 18:00
SC Torres
SC Torres
SC Torres4 : 5GFE Com. Santarem
4:5
GFE Com. Santarem
GFE Com. Santarem
28-04-2019 18:00
UF Entroncamento
UF Entroncamento
UF Entroncamento3 : 2"Os Corujas" GCC
3:2
"Os Corujas" GCC
28-04-2019 18:00
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos5 : 2UD Vilafranquense
5:2
UD Vilafranquense
UD Vilafranquense
Page 6 of 30
Display20