a c e b o o k
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

01 Jornada - Zona Norte A

29-09-2018 00:00
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo2 : 6HC Marco
2:6
HC Marco
HC Marco
30-09-2018 00:00
"Olá Mouriz" ACDR
"Olá Mouriz" ACDR3 : 10HC Santa Cruz
3:10
HC Santa Cruz
HC Santa Cruz
30-09-2018 00:00
GDC Fânzeres
GDC Fânzeres
GDC Fânzeres5 : 5HC Fão
5:5
HC Fão
HC Fão
30-09-2018 00:00
Académico FC
Académico FC
Académico FC4 : 3CARTaipense
4:3
CARTaipense
CARTaipense
08-10-2018 20:30
ADB/Campo
ADB/Campo
ADB/Campo2 : 10AD Valongo "B"
2:10
AD Valongo
AD Valongo "B"

16 Jornada - Zona Sul A

10-02-2019 18:00
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC1 : 0"Os Corujas" GCC
1:0
"Os Corujas" GCC
10-02-2019 18:00
Juventude Ouriense
Juventude Ouriense
Juventude Ouriense9 : 4GFE Com. Santarem
9:4
GFE Com. Santarem
GFE Com. Santarem
10-02-2019 18:00
FC Alverca
FC Alverca
FC Alverca7 : 3UD Vilafranquense
7:3
UD Vilafranquense
UD Vilafranquense
10-02-2019 18:00
SC Torres
SC Torres
SC Torres3 : 3ACR Santa Cita
3:3
ACR Santa Cita
ACR Santa Cita
10-02-2019 18:00
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos7 : 5UF Entroncamento
7:5
UF Entroncamento
UF Entroncamento

17 Jornada - Zona Sul A

17-02-2019 18:00
UF Entroncamento
UF Entroncamento
UF Entroncamento4 : 3Marítimo SC
4:3
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC
17-02-2019 18:00
ACR Santa Cita
ACR Santa Cita
ACR Santa Cita6 : 2GDR Os Lobinhos
6:2
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos
17-02-2019 18:00
GFE Com. Santarem
GFE Com. Santarem
GFE Com. Santarem1 : 5FC Alverca
1:5
FC Alverca
FC Alverca
17-02-2019 18:00
UD Vilafranquense
UD Vilafranquense
UD Vilafranquense8 : 5S Alenquer e Benfica "B"
8:5
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica "B"
17-02-2019 18:00
"Os Corujas" GCC
"Os Corujas" GCC1 : 4APAC Tojal
1:4
APAC Tojal
APAC Tojal

18 Jornada - Zona Sul A

24-02-2019 18:00
Juventude Ouriense
Juventude Ouriense
Juventude Ouriense12 : 0"Os Corujas" GCC
12:0
"Os Corujas" GCC
24-02-2019 18:00
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos
GDR Os Lobinhos1 : 12SC Torres
1:12
SC Torres
SC Torres
24-02-2019 18:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica "B"
S Alenquer e Benfica "B"7 : 5GFE Com. Santarem
7:5
GFE Com. Santarem
GFE Com. Santarem
24-02-2019 18:00
APAC Tojal
APAC Tojal
APAC Tojal5 : 8UF Entroncamento
5:8
UF Entroncamento
UF Entroncamento
06-04-2019 18:00
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC
Marítimo SC4 : 3ACR Santa Cita
4:3
ACR Santa Cita
ACR Santa Cita
Page 4 of 30
Display20