a c e b o o k
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

20 Jornada - Sul

23-03-2019 00:00
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra7 : 3CA Campo Ourique
7:3
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
23-03-2019 00:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC4 : 4Sporting CP "B"
4:4
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"

21 Jornada - Sul

30-03-2019 00:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"7 : 4Biblioteca IR
7:4
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
30-03-2019 00:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"2 : 1Parede FC
2:1
Parede FC
Parede FC
30-03-2019 00:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada5 : 6SL Benfica "B"
5:6
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
30-03-2019 00:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana2 : 8S Alenquer e Benfica
2:8
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
30-03-2019 00:00
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D8 : 2GRF Murches
8:2
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
30-03-2019 00:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola2 : 4HC Sintra
2:4
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
30-03-2019 00:00
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique4 : 2Candelária SC
4:2
Candelária SC
Candelária SC

22 Jornada - Sul

13-04-2019 00:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"4 : 5HC "Os Tigres"
4:5
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
13-04-2019 00:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica17 : 3HC Ponta Delgada
17:3
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
13-04-2019 00:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches2 : 1AJ Salesiana
2:1
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
13-04-2019 00:00
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra3 : 2AE Fisica D
3:2
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
13-04-2019 00:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC6 : 2HCP Grândola
6:2
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
16-04-2019 22:00
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique0 : 5Sporting CP "B"
0:5
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
05-05-2019 17:00
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC3 : 6Biblioteca IR
3:6
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR

23 Jornada - Sul

20-04-2019 00:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"6 : 3Parede FC
6:3
Parede FC
Parede FC
20-04-2019 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR5 : 2SL Benfica "B"
5:2
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
20-04-2019 00:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"5 : 5S Alenquer e Benfica
5:5
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
20-04-2019 00:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada10 : 5GRF Murches
10:5
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
Page 17 of 19
Display20