a c e b o o k
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

12 Jornada - Sul

12-01-2019 00:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica7 : 4Parede FC
7:4
Parede FC
Parede FC
12-01-2019 00:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches2 : 5Biblioteca IR
2:5
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
12-01-2019 00:00
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra1 : 2HC "Os Tigres"
1:2
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
12-01-2019 00:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC5 : 2HC Ponta Delgada
5:2
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
12-01-2019 00:00
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique5 : 11AJ Salesiana
5:11
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
12-01-2019 00:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola2 : 3AE Fisica D
2:3
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D

13 Jornada - Sul

19-01-2019 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR6 : 6HC Sintra
6:6
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
19-01-2019 00:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"4 : 3Candelária SC
4:3
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
19-01-2019 00:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada5 : 4CA Campo Ourique
5:4
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
19-01-2019 00:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana7 : 2HCP Grândola
7:2
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
19-01-2019 00:00
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D7 : 1Sporting CP "B"
7:1
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
20-01-2019 19:00
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC7 : 2GRF Murches
7:2
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
22-01-2019 21:30
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"5 : 5S Alenquer e Benfica
5:5
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica

14 Jornada - Sul

26-01-2019 00:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana0 : 5AE Fisica D
0:5
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
26-01-2019 00:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada3 : 4HCP Grândola
3:4
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
26-01-2019 00:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"7 : 4CA Campo Ourique
7:4
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
26-01-2019 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR5 : 7Candelária SC
5:7
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
26-01-2019 00:00
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC3 : 5HC Sintra
3:5
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
26-01-2019 00:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"4 : 2GRF Murches
4:2
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
26-01-2019 00:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica8 : 5Sporting CP "B"
8:5
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Page 14 of 19
Display20