a c e b o o k
  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

26 Jornada - Norte

18-05-2019 18:00
CH Carvalhos
CH Carvalhos
CH Carvalhos10 : 2AD "Os Limianos"
10:2
AD
AD "Os Limianos"
18-05-2019 18:00
CRPF Lavra
CRPF Lavra
CRPF Lavra4 : 5C Infante Sagres
4:5
C Infante Sagres
C Infante Sagres

01 Jornada - Sul

13-10-2018 18:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola6 : 1HC Ponta Delgada
6:1
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
13-10-2018 18:00
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique3 : 4HC "Os Tigres"
3:4
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
13-10-2018 18:30
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D4 : 3AJ Salesiana
4:3
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
13-10-2018 18:30
HC Sintra
HC Sintra
HC Sintra2 : 3Parede FC
2:3
Parede FC
Parede FC
13-10-2018 19:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
Sporting CP "B"7 : 8S Alenquer e Benfica
7:8
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
13-10-2018 21:00
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
GRF Murches6 : 5SL Benfica "B"
6:5
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
01-11-2018 00:00
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
Candelária SC4 : 3Biblioteca IR
4:3
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR

02 Jornada - Sul

20-10-2018 00:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana8 : 4Sporting CP "B"
8:4
Sporting CP
Sporting CP "B"
20-10-2018 00:00
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada1 : 2AE Fisica D
1:2
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
20-10-2018 00:00
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
HC "Os Tigres"5 : 4HCP Grândola
5:4
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
20-10-2018 00:00
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR4 : 2CA Campo Ourique
4:2
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
20-10-2018 00:00
Parede FC
Parede FC
Parede FC1 : 4Candelária SC
1:4
Candelária SC
Candelária SC
20-10-2018 00:00
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica
S Alenquer e Benfica10 : 5GRF Murches
10:5
GRF Murches
GRF Murches
20-10-2018 00:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica "B"
SL Benfica "B"3 : 5HC Sintra
3:5
HC Sintra
HC Sintra

03 Jornada - Sul

27-10-2018 11:30
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique
CA Campo Ourique1 : 0Parede FC
1:0
Parede FC
Parede FC
27-10-2018 17:00
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana
AJ Salesiana6 : 3HC Ponta Delgada
6:3
HC Ponta Delgada
HC Ponta Delgada
27-10-2018 18:00
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola
HCP Grândola5 : 3Biblioteca IR
5:3
Biblioteca IR
Biblioteca IR
27-10-2018 18:30
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D
AE Fisica D4 : 1HC "Os Tigres"
4:1
HC
HC "Os Tigres"
Page 10 of 19
Display20